Women's Masters 2020
Mannschaften
GER Jentsch
Group B - bye
Group C - bye
ITA Zappone
SUI - Hürlimann
SUI - Schori
SUI - Schwizgebel
SUI - Stern
SUI - Tirinzoni
SUI - Witschonke
SUI - Wüest
SUI Hürlimann
SUI Müller
SUI Rieder
SUI Schori
SUI Schwizgebel
SUI Stern
SUI Tirinzoni
SUI Witschonke
SUI Wüest
SWE - Hasselborg
SWE Hasselborg
SWE Wrana

GER Jentsch
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 18.09.2020, 09:00 - A
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
GER Jentsch126.263.1 12 1 4
SUI Wüest*167.210.8*1 102 1 5
Fr. 18.09.2020, 16:00 - A
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
GER Jentsch28.9185.4 03 32XXX 8
SUI Rieder*136.828.2* 1 XXX 1
Sa. 19.09.2020, 09:00 - A
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
GER Jentsch*18.335.2*0001111X 4
SUI Müller85.8163.6 X 0
Sa. 19.09.2020, 16:00 - A
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SWE Hasselborg120.387.8 10 2 2 5
GER Jentsch*13.4185.4*20 1 1 4

Group B - bye
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
LSD round 1 only
Rink 1
SUI SternGroup B - bye
0-0-0:0-0-0
LSD round 3 only
Rink 1
SUI SchoriGroup B - bye
0-0-0:0-0-0
LSD round 5 only
Rink 1
ITA ZapponeGroup B - bye
0-0-0:0-0-0
LSD round 7 only
Rink 1
SUI SchwizgebelGroup B - bye
0-0-0:0-0-0

Group C - bye
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
LSD round 2 only
Rink 2
SUI TirinzoniGroup C - bye
0-0-0:0-0-0
LSD round 4 only
Rink 2
SWE WranaGroup C - bye
0-0-0:0-0-0
LSD round 6 only
Rink 2
SUI WitschonkeGroup C - bye
0-0-0:0-0-0
LSD round 8 only
Rink 2
SUI HürlimannGroup C - bye
0-0-0:0-0-0

ITA Zappone
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 18.09.2020, 09:00 - B
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Schori*86.136.0*002 131X 7
ITA Zappone185.450.9 1 X 1
Fr. 18.09.2020, 16:00 - B
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
ITA Zappone7.085.0 2 4 X 6
SUI Schwizgebel*82.96.5*1 14 21X 9
Sa. 19.09.2020, 09:00 - B
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Stern*21.68.5*2 121 X 6
ITA Zappone185.4185.4 11 1X 3
LSD round 5 only
Rink 1
ITA ZapponeGroup B - bye
0-0-0:0-0-0

SUI - Hürlimann
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
So. 20.09.2020, 08:00 - Playoffs - QF
Rink 1
SUI - WitschonkeSUI - Hürlimann

SUI - Schori
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
So. 20.09.2020, 08:00 - Playoffs - QF
Rink 4
SUI - SchoriSUI - Tirinzoni

SUI - Schwizgebel
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
So. 20.09.2020, 08:00 - Playoffs - QF
Rink 5
SWE - HasselborgSUI - Schwizgebel

SUI - Stern
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
So. 20.09.2020, 08:00 - Playoffs - QF
Rink 2
SUI - SternSUI - Wüest

SUI - Tirinzoni
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
So. 20.09.2020, 08:00 - Playoffs - QF
Rink 4
SUI - SchoriSUI - Tirinzoni

SUI - Witschonke
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
So. 20.09.2020, 08:00 - Playoffs - QF
Rink 1
SUI - WitschonkeSUI - Hürlimann

SUI - Wüest
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
So. 20.09.2020, 08:00 - Playoffs - QF
Rink 2
SUI - SternSUI - Wüest

SUI Hürlimann
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 18.09.2020, 12:30 - C
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Witschonke*0.039.9*11 10 2X 5
SUI Hürlimann168.6185.4 1 1 X 2
Fr. 18.09.2020, 19:30 - C
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Tirinzoni122.1185.4 00 4 2 6
SUI Hürlimann*46.529.0* 3 1 21 7
Sa. 19.09.2020, 12:30 - C
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SWE Wrana117.089.9 324 XXX 9
SUI Hürlimann*95.932.3*1 1XXX 2
LSD round 8 only
Rink 2
SUI HürlimannGroup C - bye
0-0-0:0-0-0

SUI Müller
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 18.09.2020, 16:00 - A
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SWE Hasselborg*185.429.3*3 2 1 2X 8
SUI Müller181.6185.4 2 1 1 X 4
Fr. 18.09.2020, 19:30 - A
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Wüest*1.341.3*220 14XX 9
SUI Müller185.459.6 2 XX 2
Sa. 19.09.2020, 09:00 - A
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
GER Jentsch*18.335.2*0001111X 4
SUI Müller85.8163.6 X 0
Sa. 19.09.2020, 19:30 - A
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Müller*0.716.1* 1 3 2 6
SUI Rieder25.0114.4 0 1 21 3 7

SUI Rieder
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 18.09.2020, 09:00 - A
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SWE Hasselborg*124.314.8*3 316X 13
SUI Rieder1.7185.4 111 X 3
Fr. 18.09.2020, 16:00 - A
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
GER Jentsch28.9185.4 03 32XXX 8
SUI Rieder*136.828.2* 1 XXX 1
Sa. 19.09.2020, 16:00 - A
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Wüest*35.422.0*111 1 1 5
SUI Rieder93.3185.4 1 11 3
Sa. 19.09.2020, 19:30 - A
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Müller*0.716.1* 1 3 2 6
SUI Rieder25.0114.4 0 1 21 3 7

SUI Schori
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 18.09.2020, 09:00 - B
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Schori*86.136.0*002 131X 7
ITA Zappone185.450.9 1 X 1
Sa. 19.09.2020, 09:00 - B
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Schori11.4185.4 134XXXX 8
SUI Schwizgebel*42.39.2*1 XXXX 1
Sa. 19.09.2020, 16:00 - B
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Stern*18.915.4*10 11 1 4
SUI Schori66.828.1 2 2 1 5
LSD round 3 only
Rink 1
SUI SchoriGroup B - bye
0-0-0:0-0-0

SUI Schwizgebel
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 18.09.2020, 09:00 - B
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Stern*37.341.3*3 32 1XX 9
SUI Schwizgebel108.9185.4 1 1 XX 2
Fr. 18.09.2020, 16:00 - B
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
ITA Zappone7.085.0 2 4 X 6
SUI Schwizgebel*82.96.5*1 14 21X 9
Sa. 19.09.2020, 09:00 - B
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Schori11.4185.4 134XXXX 8
SUI Schwizgebel*42.39.2*1 XXXX 1
LSD round 7 only
Rink 1
SUI SchwizgebelGroup B - bye
0-0-0:0-0-0

SUI Stern
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 18.09.2020, 09:00 - B
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Stern*37.341.3*3 32 1XX 9
SUI Schwizgebel108.9185.4 1 1 XX 2
Sa. 19.09.2020, 09:00 - B
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Stern*21.68.5*2 121 X 6
ITA Zappone185.4185.4 11 1X 3
Sa. 19.09.2020, 16:00 - B
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Stern*18.915.4*10 11 1 4
SUI Schori66.828.1 2 2 1 5
LSD round 1 only
Rink 1
SUI SternGroup B - bye
0-0-0:0-0-0

SUI Tirinzoni
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 18.09.2020, 19:30 - C
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Tirinzoni122.1185.4 00 4 2 6
SUI Hürlimann*46.529.0* 3 1 21 7
Sa. 19.09.2020, 12:30 - C
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Tirinzoni101.222.6 31 3 7
SUI Witschonke*34.80.0*1 11 21 6
Sa. 19.09.2020, 19:30 - C
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Tirinzoni0.0185.4 0 1 211 5
SWE Wrana*21.00.0* 1 1 1 3
LSD round 2 only
Rink 2
SUI TirinzoniGroup C - bye
0-0-0:0-0-0

SUI Witschonke
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 18.09.2020, 12:30 - C
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Witschonke*0.039.9*11 10 2X 5
SUI Hürlimann168.6185.4 1 1 X 2
Fr. 18.09.2020, 19:30 - C
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SWE Wrana163.3150.4 0 2 1 1 4
SUI Witschonke*6.7170.2* 1 3 1 1 6
Sa. 19.09.2020, 12:30 - C
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Tirinzoni101.222.6 31 3 7
SUI Witschonke*34.80.0*1 11 21 6
LSD round 6 only
Rink 2
SUI WitschonkeGroup C - bye
0-0-0:0-0-0

SUI Wüest
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 18.09.2020, 09:00 - A
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
GER Jentsch126.263.1 12 1 4
SUI Wüest*167.210.8*1 102 1 5
Fr. 18.09.2020, 19:30 - A
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Wüest*1.341.3*220 14XX 9
SUI Müller185.459.6 2 XX 2
Sa. 19.09.2020, 09:00 - A
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SWE Hasselborg*1.20.0* 2 212XX 7
SUI Wüest185.499.6 0 1 XX 1
Sa. 19.09.2020, 16:00 - A
Rink 5LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Wüest*35.422.0*111 1 1 5
SUI Rieder93.3185.4 1 11 3

SWE - Hasselborg
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
So. 20.09.2020, 08:00 - Playoffs - QF
Rink 5
SWE - HasselborgSUI - Schwizgebel

SWE Hasselborg
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 18.09.2020, 09:00 - A
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SWE Hasselborg*124.314.8*3 316X 13
SUI Rieder1.7185.4 111 X 3
Fr. 18.09.2020, 16:00 - A
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SWE Hasselborg*185.429.3*3 2 1 2X 8
SUI Müller181.6185.4 2 1 1 X 4
Sa. 19.09.2020, 09:00 - A
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SWE Hasselborg*1.20.0* 2 212XX 7
SUI Wüest185.499.6 0 1 XX 1
Sa. 19.09.2020, 16:00 - A
Rink 4LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SWE Hasselborg120.387.8 10 2 2 5
GER Jentsch*13.4185.4*20 1 1 4

SWE Wrana
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 18.09.2020, 19:30 - C
Rink 2LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SWE Wrana163.3150.4 0 2 1 1 4
SUI Witschonke*6.7170.2* 1 3 1 1 6
Sa. 19.09.2020, 12:30 - C
Rink 1LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SWE Wrana117.089.9 324 XXX 9
SUI Hürlimann*95.932.3*1 1XXX 2
Sa. 19.09.2020, 19:30 - C
Rink 3LSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
SUI Tirinzoni0.0185.4 0 1 211 5
SWE Wrana*21.00.0* 1 1 1 3
LSD round 4 only
Rink 2
SWE WranaGroup C - bye
0-0-0:0-0-0